Switch Modules

Brands
  • StarTech
  • Cisco
  • HP
  • Ubiquiti
  • TP-Link
  • More
Price
  • $0 - $100
  • $100 - $400
  • $400 - $700
  • $700 - $1400
  • $1400+
Type
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • SFP+
  • QSFP+
  • SFP
  • Voice Module
  • More
Network Technology
  • 1000Base-SX
  • 10GBase-SR
  • 10GBase-LR
  • 10GBase-X
  • 1000Base-LX
  • More
Ethernet Technology
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Fast Ethernet
  • 8 Gigabit Ethernet
  • More
Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
  • Twisted Pair
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
  • 10
  • 1
  • 100
  • 1.25
  • 1 Gbit/s
  • More
Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 1000Base-SX
  • 1 x 10GBase-SR
  • 1 x 10GBase-LR
  • 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • 1 x 10GBase-X
  • More
showing 169 products Sort By 
Page 1 of 8 

35% OFF
Cisco MGBLH1 SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-LH Network
Cisco MGBLH1 SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC 1000Base-LH Network
MGBLH1
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1.06 1 x 1000Base-LH
Free Delivery
$392.00
29% OFF
Intel SFP+
Intel SFP+
E10GSFPSR
SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 10 1 x 10GBase-SR
Free Delivery
$223.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network
UF-MM-10G
SFP+ 10GBase-X 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 10GBase-X
$79.20
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network
UF-MM-10G-20
SFP+ 10GBase-X 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 10GBase-X
Free Delivery
$671.88
24% OFF
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network
UF-MM-1G
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-X Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 1000Base-X
$37.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network
UF-MM-1G-20
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-X Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 1000Base-X
Free Delivery
$300.96
7% OFF
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network
UF-SM-10G
SFP+ 10GBase-X 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 10GBase-X
$175.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network
UF-SM-10G-20
SFP+ 10GBase-X 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 10GBase-X
Free Delivery
$1,433.85
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Simplex 10GBase-X
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Simplex 10GBase-X
UF-SM-10G-S
SFP+ 10GBase-X 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 10GBase-X
Free Delivery
$299.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Simplex 10GBase-X
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ - 1 LC Simplex 10GBase-X
UF-SM-10G-S-20
SFP+ 10GBase-X 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 10GBase-X
Free Delivery
$2,599.08
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Simplex 1000Base-BiDi Network
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Simplex 1000Base-BiDi Network
UF-SM-1G-S
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-BiDi Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 1000Base-BiDi
$49.00
48% OFF
Cisco MGBSX1 SFP (mini-GBIC)
Cisco MGBSX1 SFP (mini-GBIC)
MGBSX1
SFP (mini-GBIC) Optical Fiber 1 1 x 1000Base-SX
$189.00
13% OFF
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM SFP (mini-GBIC)
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM SFP (mini-GBIC)
TL-SM311LM
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1.25 Gbit/s 1 x 1000Base-SX
$46.00
9% OFF
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS SFP (mini-GBIC)
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS SFP (mini-GBIC)
TL-SM311LS
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-X Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1.25 Gbit/s 1 x 1000Base-X
$48.00
6% OFF
TP-LINK TL-SM321A SFP (mini-GBIC)
TP-LINK TL-SM321A SFP (mini-GBIC)
TL-SM321A
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 Gbit/s 1 x 1000Base-BX
$85.00
15% OFF
TP-LINK TL-SM321B SFP (mini-GBIC)
TP-LINK TL-SM321B SFP (mini-GBIC)
TL-SM321B
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 Gbit/s 1 x 1000Base-BX
$45.00
TP-LINK TXM431-SR SFP+
TP-LINK TXM431-SR SFP+
TXM431-SR
SFP+ 10GBase-SR/SX 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 10 1 x 10GBase-SR
$97.00
TP-LINK TX432 Expansion Module
TP-LINK TX432 Expansion Module
TX432
Expansion Module
Free Delivery
$449.95
TP-LINK TXM431-LR SFP+
TP-LINK TXM431-LR SFP+
TXM431-LR
SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 10 1 x 10GBase-LR
$199.95
Lenovo SFP+ - 1 Fibre Channel
Lenovo SFP+ - 1 Fibre Channel
00WC088
SFP+ Fibre Channel 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 8 Gbit/s 1 x Fibre Channel
$128.95
42% OFF
HPE SFP (mini-GBIC)
Free Delivery
$407.00
Lenovo SFP+
Lenovo SFP+
46C3447
SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 10 1 x 10GBase-SR
$126.26
66% OFF
Dell SFP+ - 2 10GBase-X Network
Dell SFP+ - 2 10GBase-X Network
407-BBOC
SFP+ 10GBase-X 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 2 x 10GBase-X
Free Delivery
$411.00

Sort By 
View 
Page 1 of 8 

Just Released

29% OFF
Intel SFP+
Intel SFP+
E10GSFPSR
SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 10 1 x 10GBase-SR
Free Delivery
$223.00
Lenovo QSFP+ - 1 40GBase-SR4
Free Delivery
$760.01
9% OFF
Netgear ProSafe AXM762 SFP+
Free Delivery
$6,948.00